Anti-cancer & Immunity
Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
Product Name : Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
Other Name : Reishi Extract
Latin Name : Ganoderma Lucidum
Specification : Ganoderma polysaccharides 10%-30%, Ganoderma triterpenes 1-35%.

 

Plant Origin

  Asia

 

Plant Part

  Fruit body

 

Appearance

  Brown yellow fine powder

 

Active Ingredient

  Polysaccharides, Triterpenes

 

Function

  Anti-tumor. Anti-cancer. Improving immunity.

 

Package

  Pack in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside. Net Weight: 20kg or 25kg/ drum.

Related Application