Men's Health
Lycopene
Product Name : Lycopene
Other Name : Tomato Extract
Latin Name : Lycopersicon esculentum Mill.
Specification : Lycopene 1%-10%.

 

Plant Origin

  Asia

 

Plant Part

  Fruit

 

Appearance

  Dark red powder

 

Active Ingredient

  Lycopene

 

Function

  Helping to improve sperm quality.

  Reduce the risk of infertility.

  Anti-ultraviolet radiation.

 

Package

  Pack in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside. Net Weight: 20kg or 25kg/ drum.

Related Application